我国企业年金制度研究

Research on the system of China’s Enterprise Pension

内容摘要 自二十世纪七十年代以来,由于石油危机、社会保障危机、老龄化问题等相继出现之后,在世界范围之内兴起了一场养老保险制度、退休制度改革的热潮,各国纷纷推出了建立企业年金制度的政策主张并得以贯彻实施。我国的养老保险制度改革也同样显示出这样的趋势。 二十世纪八十年代中期以来,我国政府对传统的国家——单位保障制度进行改革,并在总结经验和借鉴美国等国外做法的基础上,于1991年正式确立了建立多层次养老保障体系,将企业年金制度发展为养老保障体系三大支柱之一的改革目标。经过十几年的探索和改革,我国企业年金发展状况如何?现阶段企业年金发展存在哪些主要问题?如何在借鉴发达国家先进经验的基础上来解决这些...

Abstract Since 1970s, there has been a great upsurge of reform around the world in endowment insurance system and retirement system after the appearance of a series of problems such as Petroleum Crisis, Endowment Crisis and Aging Crisis. Each country around the world has put forward the idea of setting up enterprise pension system and has put it into effect. Our country is of no exception. Since...

养老保险; 企业年金; 研究; Endowment Insurance System; Enterprise Pension; Research