证券市场数量型金融约束政策的负面效应分析

The Negative Effect Of Quantitative Financial Restraint Policy In Stock Market

中国证券市场在近20年快速发展,规模已赶超西方发达资本市场,但其成熟度和规范度却远远落后,制约其健康发展的制度性因素已开始暴露,投资者利益被侵蚀的深层次矛盾已逐步尖锐。本文从金融约束理论出发,以证券市场数量型金融约束政策为研究对象,分析这些政策所创造的租金效应及其在各参与者之间的利益分配,从制度根源的角度来探讨证券市场投资者利益被转移的问题,以此提出政策建议。本文的主要创新之处在于从证券市场制度的历史和逻辑的统一中,揭示其金融约束政策租金创造的本质内涵,研究证券市场制度的产生和演变进程中各参与者之间的利益转移;对制度租金进行量化分析,通过实证数据研究中国证券市场在数量型金融约束政策下所创造的租...

The securities market of china has a great development in last 20 years, but the institutional arrangement does not well protect the benefit of investors, which has become the barrier of its continual development. This thesis focus on the rent creation by the quantitative financial restraint policy in the securities market and the distribution of rent among the participants, discussing how the ben...

金融约束; 租金; 投资者利益; Financial Restraint; Rent; The Benefit of Investors