货币政策与房地产价格相关性的研究

A Research on the Correlation of Monetary Policy and Real Estate Price

1998年以来,在住房制度改革不断深化、按揭政策实施、居民收入水平提高和城市化进程加快等多方面因素的共同作用下,我国房地产市场得到了迅速的发展和深化。2003年之后,中央出台了一系列紧缩性的货币政策,但是房地产价格仍然居高不下,货币政策的有效性受到了质疑。同时,我国房地产价格连续多年呈现快速上升的态势,这从宏观、微观两个方面对经济产生了负面的影响,并且对各地经济金融运行的影响越来越大。因此,在这一背景下研究我国货币政策与房地产价格的相关性具有一定的现实意义。 本文研究的主要目的是分析我国货币政策与房地产价格的相关性,并据此提出针对性的政策建议。针对研究对象的特点,采用理论分析与实证分析相结合...

Since 1998, under the together function of the housing system reform, the implementation of mortgage loan policy, the enhancement of the inhabitants' income and the accelerating urbanization, China's real estate market has obtained rapid development and deepening. Since 2003, although we have introduced a series of tightening monetary policy, China's real estate prices are still high, so the effec...

货币政策; 房地产价格; 调控机制; Monetary Policy; Real Estate Price; Regulation Mechanism