我国养老保险制度改革:经验与借鉴

Reform of our National Pension Insurance System: experience and reference

内容摘要 由于沿袭前苏联的社会保障制度,我国的养老保险制度与社会环境不相适应,在改革实践中处于被动局面。因此深入研究我国现状,找出问题与对策,提出与我国国情相适应的高效的社会保障制度是当务之急。 一、研究意义 本文此项研究在指导我国社会保障制度的建立和改革实践中具有现实意义。 首先,本文着力于对养老保险领域中政府、企业和个人三者的权利与义务做出一个明确界定,重新构建三者之间的关系,因此对于问题的解决具有重要启示。 其次,本文同时吸收借鉴了各种学派的研究精华,并做了深入研究与探讨。这对我国有效发挥政府主导作用,但又防止政府过度干预有指导意义。 最后,此项研究还注重对我国国情进行分析,...

Abstract Because the social insurance system, which was established during the 1950s, of China was an imitation of Soviet Union, our endowment insurance system isn’t compatible with our social environment, and always in a passive status during reform practice. Therefore, to make a deep research into the present situation of our country, to find out the problems and solutions, and to raise a socia...

缴费结构; 基金制; 社会统筹; Configuration of payment; Fund system; Plan the society as a whole