房地产企业所得税征管对策研究

Study on the management policy of the real estate enterprise income tax

近年来,房地产企业所得税的增长从历史纵向来说,增长的绝对额和相对比例明显提高,形势可喜。但是,我们还应该看到,房地产企业所得税的征管和检查环节在实际执行中还存在诸多问题。笔者试图从房地产企业所得税的征管和检查现状入手,剖析原因,提出管理和检查的对策,以期对房地产企业所得税的征管和检查作一些有益的工作。 全文共分四章,各章主要内容如下: 第一章是序言。第一节选题背景及意义。第二节是文献综述。第三节是研究的基本方法。第四节是创新之处与不足。 第二章以河南省国家税务局提供的数据和资料为例,对房地产企业所得税的征管和检查现状进行了分析。第一节首先分析了内资房地产企业所得税(2002-2006年)...

To speak in historical perspective, the increment of real estate enterprise income tax has shown great prospect in recent years, both the absolute value and the relative proportion increase evidently. Does it mean that there are no problems with the collection and management of the real estate income tax. With the expectation to do some tasks useful for the inspection and management of the real es...

房地产; 企业所得税; 征管对策