我国住宅需求影响因素的实证分析

Empirical Analysis of the China’s Housing Demand Determinants

商品住宅虽然仅是住宅产业中的一部分,但却是发展最快、最有活力的一部分,是中国住宅产业的发展方向,也是研究住宅产业的重点。本文中的住宅主要是针对商品住宅而言,实证部分的数据也是商品住宅销售面积,出于措辞的方便,文中直接用住宅这个词语。住宅需求是住宅市场的主导因素,是住宅供应变动的牵动力,是住宅供应的出发点和归宿。只有正确分析住宅需求,从中可以看出整个商品住宅部门的发展趋势和规律,为政府部门制定宏观调控政策提供理论依据,才能实现我国住宅产业的可持续发展。本文的目的在于,较为全面分析住宅需求的各种可能影响因素,确定其中的有效因素。目前,国内学者对住宅需求的分析主要集中在价格、收入和利率等少数几个经济...

Housing market is part of real estate market, which is rapidly developing and very energetic. Housing market is an important objective of research on housing market. To be convenient, we used housing demand to describe demand in housing market. Housing demand is a key factor in housing market, which determines housing supply to some extent. If we can analyze housing demand properly, we may fi...

住宅需求; 影响因素; 实证分析; Housing Demand; Determinants; Empirical Analysis