实物期权在房地产投资决策中应用研究

Application Research on Real Option Approach to Real Estate Investment Decision-making

合理的房地产投资不仅为经济持续、稳定、健康发展奠定坚实的基础,也是拉动经济增长强有力的手段。一国经济增长是否具有可持续性,金融市场是否健康稳定,与房地产市场有着密切的关系。特别是在我国,房地产市场的供求状况,已由前些年的需求不足,转变为阶段性、结构性需求过度扩张,部分地区房地产投资增长仍然偏快,大部分地区房价上涨过快。国家把房地产市场调控作为加强和改善宏观调控的重要内容,采取了一系列措施。房地产开发投资、信贷和土地供应过快增长的势头得到有效控制。正确进行房地产投资项目分析决策又是房地产投资业发展的一个重要环节,而应用实物期权方法能较好地评估以不确定性为特征的房地产投资项目,因而本文旨在对实物期...

The reasonable real estate investment not only lays the solid foundation for the economy continually, stably and healthily, but also is the powerful growing approach of economy. Whether the growth of a country’s economy is sustainable, and whether the money market is stable, have close relationship with the real estate market. Especially in our country, the supply and demand condition of real esta...

实物期权; 房地产; 投资决策; Real Option; Real Estate; Investment Decision-making