高科技产业融资:理论•模式•创新

HI-TECH INDUSTRY FINANCING: THEORY, MODELS, INNOVATION

高科技产业融资研究摘要高科技产业的发展代表了世界先进产业的发展方向,代表了21世纪世界经济的发展方向。20世纪70年代以来,以信息技术、生物技术为代表的高科技及其产业获得了迅速发展并广泛渗透到人类生活的各个方面,而且已经成为决定国家力量强弱和发展前景的关键因素,是21世纪必争的战略制高点。我国的高科技产业还处于幼稚阶段,与发达国家相比,差距很大。主要原因是由于尚未建立起与高科技产业发展各阶段相适应的融资机制和健全的融资体系,使我国高科技产业陷入融资困境,导致高科技产业出现非可持续发展的局面。因而,融资问题成为高科技产业发展的首要问题。所以,建立一个功能健全、富有效率的融资机制,完善融资体系,从...

STUDY ON HI-TECH INDUSTRY FINANCING ABSTRACTThe development of hi-tech industry represents the direction of the world’s advanced industry, and the direction of world’s economic in the 21st century. Since 1970s,high technology and its industries, whose representatives are Information Technology and Biology Technology, gain rapid development and broadly penetrate each aspect of human living,...

High-tech Industry; Financing; Venture capital; Innovation securities market; Asymmetric Information; Financial Innovation; 高科技产业; 融资; 风险投资; 创新证券市场