我国城市房地产价格的区域差异与地方公共服务

The Differences of the Price of the Real Estate in Chinese Cities and the Public Service of Local Government

房地产业是国家的支柱产业,房地产业的发展影响着整个国民经济的正常运行。住房问题事关百姓的切身利益,关系着和谐社会的建设。但近几年我国住宅价格上涨过快,其涨幅甚至超出了居民收入的增幅,从而使得居民对住宅的购买能力呈相对下降趋势。在房价上涨比较快的地方,伴随着商品房结构的不合理,中低价位、中小户型房屋严重供应不足,房价上涨与投机性购房相互推动等许多问题。这些问题带来了生产资料的价格上涨,关系到普通居民居住权益的保障,既影响国民经济的健康发展,也涉及到社会的稳定。 在房价高涨的同时,不同城市所处区域的房价差异也越来越明显。尤其表现为东部的一线城市,如北京、上海等城市的平均房价已经达到一万元以上,是...

Real Estate is the pillar industry of China. Its development has a great influence on national economy. Housing is the vital interest of the people and about the building of the harmonious society. However, the price of the houses is rising at a fast speed these years. The increase has been beyond the increase of people’s income. Therefore, their ability of buying the houses is decreasing. In thos...

房地产价格; 城市发展; 公共服务; The Price of Real Estate; The Development of Cities; Public Service