我国养老保险转移接续问题研究

The Study on the Matter of Endowment Insurance Transference and Continuity in China

养老保险关系转移接续问题是日前学者研究较多的热点问题,也是实践中正在探讨解决路径的难点问题。流动人口作为国内特殊的一个群体,为我国的现代化建设和城市化发展做出了很多贡献。现如今,因为养老保险体制设计上的缺陷,以及地方利益壁垒的辖制,他们的养老保险关系在流动过程中往往不能顺利实现转移接续。养老金作为劳动者未来生活的权益,如果仅仅因为劳动者转换工作或居住地,而无法实现接续,未免有失公平。因此,对养老保险转移接续问题的研究,具有重要的理论价值与现实意义。 我国的养老保险体制处在不断完善中,所以近年来,在待遇计发、缴费比例、待遇水平等方面经常会有变化,完善的过程也是政策不稳定、问题凸显的过程。通过对...

Recently, the problem of relationship transference and the renewing of endowment insurance becomes a hot topic. While scholars are doing a lot of research on , the government is also trying to take some measures about it. In China, as a special community, transient population have been doing great contribution in the country's modernization and urbanization. However, in their moving, migrant worke...

养老保险; 转移接续; 劳动力流动; Endowment Insurance; Transference and Continuity; Labour Mobility