产业技术创新联盟研究

Research on Industrial Technology Innovation Alliances

随着国际分工的高度专业化和技术的快速发展,技术创新活动更多地表现为多项技术的集成创新和相关产业链的创新,而技术创新的复杂性、艰巨性和所需的投入不断增大,单一企业的创新模式已经不能适应技术创新的新特点,企业必须从外界寻求创新所需要的资源。二十世纪80年代后期到90年代,一种不同的创新模式——产业技术创新联盟开始涌现,它改变了人们关于技术创新的理念和管理方法,并在技术创新过程中显示出巨大的优越性。我国从20世纪90年代初开始推行产学研合作,近年来陆续出台一系列政策推动产业技术创新战略联盟的发展。目前国内对产业创新技术联盟的认识还停留在概念和理论研究水平上,不能适应发展的需要。本文试图在梳理国外关于...

With a high degree of international division of labor and the rapid development of technology, technological innovations performance as the integration of a number of technology and the integration of related industrial chains. Technological innovation becomes more complex, more difficult and needs more inputs. The innovation model carried out by a single enterprise can not meet the new characteri...

技术创新联盟; 动机; 产权; R&D Alliances; Motivation; Property Rights