国民大核算问题研究

The Study of Macro-Statistical Integrate Accounting as a whole

国民经济核算,是经济统计理论和方法的一次重大发展。自从国民经济核算体系SNA(也包括MPS)建立以来,得到各国政府的重视,对加强国民经济管理,进行宏观经济调控,发挥着极为重要的作用。当今,宏观统计核算又面临二项课题,一是继续完善国民经济核算,二是着手探索拓广统计核算的研究范围,建立能以经济核算为主体,兼容社会人口、科学技术、环境生态等在内的超级核算系统,即一个中心三个卫星的核算体系,也就是厦门大学钱伯海教授概括为的“国民大核算体系”,其根本目的,是要实现国家统计体系的系统化和一体化。本项研究工作,主要围绕着钱伯海教授主持的国家自然科学基金项目—国民大核算体系研究中的社会人口核算部分重点展开。首...

Since the primary system of national economic accounting wasestablished,how to apply the basic principles and methods formed fromnational economic accounting to other macro-statistical domains,and improvetheir statistical methods,and build their accounting systems such as nationaleconomic accounting has been put forward. Then the tentative idea of macro-statistical integrate accounting as a whole ...

核算; 国民核算; 国民大核算; 社会人口核算; accounting; macro-statistical integrate accounting