我国网络调查发展问题研究

互联网的迅速发展,给统计调查方法带来了巨大的影响。在互联网的基础上发展起来的网络调查方法,以其独特的优势,日益受到人们的青睐。随着网络技术的成熟和人们认识的加深,网络调查已经成为一种重要的调查方式,并得到了广泛的应用。 网络调查在我国的实际应用,虽然已经有近10年的历史,但由于缺乏配套理论的指导,应用的水平并不高,其本身也存在多方面的不足,影响了它的进一步发展。因此,我们认为有必要对我国网络调查的发展状况以及相关的一系列问题做一个综合的探讨,这就是本篇论文研究的主要目的。 本文要由五个部分组成: 第一部分介绍了网络调查的含义,对国内外网络调查研究领域有关的文献和成果进行综述,简要说明了本...

The rapid development of Internet has made great impact on traditional statistical methods. The Internet surveys newly arise from the development of Internet, but it is becoming one of the most important methods because of its unique advantages. With the general acceptance and increasing innovations of technology, the Internet surveys have been applied in many fields. It has been about ten years...

网络调查; 统计调查; 调查误差