经济增长模型分析及我国实证研究——基于要素系统和因果关系分析

Economic Growth Model Analysis and Empirical Study of China——Based on Element System and Causality Analysis

经济增长是人类所关注的永恒课题,影响经济增长的因素很多,而且关系错综复杂,本文试图从经济要素系统的角度出发,在界定经济系统和相应的要素系统以及因果关系的本质的基础上,探讨要素系统与经济增长之间的互动关系。在实际分析中,本文将要素系统简化为人力资本和物质资本的系统,并对其进行量化处理,在此基础之上加入解释要素交互作用效应的乘积项,建立经济增长的系统模型,着重考察要素之间的交互作用对经济增长的互动关系,并进一步推导出基于交互项的经济增长动态误差修正模型。运用此模型,本文对我国的经济增长与投入要素的相互关系进行了实证研究,并探讨了我国经济增长与资本要素系统投入之间的长期均衡,以及短期波动的作用机制。...

Economic growth is an eternal topic of human that always been focused on, which is affected by complex factors and relationships. This paper addresses that the study of economic growth should be base on the analysis of economic element system and causality research. In practice, use the quantifiable economic growth element system which is composed of human capital and material capital. And bui...

因果关系; 经济增长; 误差修正; 交互项; Causality; Economic Growth; Error Correction; Interactive Item