我国居民消费行为的计量分析及对策研究

The Econometric Analysis and Countermeasures Choice of Resident's Consumption Behavior in China

摘要 消费、投资和净出口被誉为拉动经济增长的“三驾马车”。其中,消费是经济发展的原动力。当前,我国城乡居民消费倾向偏低,居民消费结构升级受阻,消费增长难以持续,扩大国内居民消费需求己成为推动国民经济持续、健康发展的决定性因素。因此,研究转型经济中的我国居民消费行为,掌握其变化的规律性与特异性,提出引导居民消费的适宜政策,对于实现新一轮国民经济的可持续增长具有十分重要的意义。 本论文的主要研究方法和研究内容总结如下: (1)我国城乡居民消费水平和消费结构的研究。首先,通过采用误差修正模型(ECM)对城乡居民收入与消费之间的关系进行实证分析,试图发现城镇和乡村居民各自收入和消费之间是否存在着...

Abstract Consumption, investment and net exports are the troika for economic growth. Among them, the consumption is deemed to the driving force for economic development. Currently, there exist some problems in the country's economic life,which are as follows: the low consumption tendency of Chinese urban and rural residents, the residents' consumption structure upgrade is obstructed and consumpti...

消费水平; 消费结构; 面板参数模型; STR模型; 半参数回归模型; Consumption Level; Consumption Structure; Panel Data Model; STR Model; Semi-parametric Regression Model