论社会主义主义分配体制中的效率与公平

Efficiency and Equity in the Socialism Distribution System

公平、效率及其关系问题一直是经济学界所争论的难题之一,甚至有的人称之为经济学的“斯克芬斯”之谜。对此,仁者见仁,智者见智。“效率优先,兼顾公平”无论是作为一种理论探讨还是作为一项战略实施都应具有其特定的历史性,都应该随着社会实践的发展而有所创新。目前,在中国经济处于转型时期,尤其在居民收入差距不断拉大,社会分配不公现象日益严重的状况下,对公平与效率战略进行重新抉择就显得更为重要了。本人认为,效率与公平并不是矛盾的,初次分配注重效率,再次分配注重公平是我国现阶段应采取的收入分配政策。 导言着重说明了论文的选题依据、意义和研究思路。 第一章主要论述了国内外学者对效率与公平的定义,并从个人的角度...

While constructing socialist market economy, we must correctly deal with the relation between efficiency and equity. Efficiency priority and equity are two difficult problems argued in the economic group. Every economist has his own opinion and no one can decide what opinion is the right answer. The efficiency and equity in market economy has its own peculiar character and mechanism of realization...

效率与公平; 收入分配; Efficiency and Equity; Income Distribution Policy