产业结构理论及厦门地区对接台湾产业转移问题分析

Analysis of Industrial Structure Theories and the Connection of the Xiamen Area with Industrial Transfers from Taiwanese Industries

各国的产业在全球产业价值链条上,由于受资源禀赋和发展阶段的制约,始终会呈梯度分布,发达国家(地区)的产业结构调整与发展中国家的产业结构调整互补,产业转移就是由这种差异引起的。发达国家和地区在分工日益深化和产业不断升级的过程中,由于附加值更高、发展前景更广阔的新兴产业不断产生,从而吸引大量的生产要素流入,传统产业在这些国家和地区逐渐丧失生存条件。而众多的后发展国家,尽管经济发展处于比较落后的阶段,产业结构升级一方面可以依托本国产业的发展和分工的深化,另一方面则可以承接发达国家(或地区)的产业转移。台湾的经济发展出现的奇迹曾经被世人瞩目,其发展的原因有其独特的因素也有共性的条件。另外,目前台湾经济...

Due to the restraints of resource endowment and different development stages, industrial structures of different nations invariably exhibit a gradient distribution on the global industrial value chain. Such differences have given rise to the mutual complementation between developed and developing countries (regions) in terms of industrial structure adjustments and industrial transfers. In the proc...

产业结构; 产业转移; 政策建议; Industrial Structure; Industrial Transfers; Policy Suggestions