当前中国居民消费不足原因研究

Research of Current China Residents Consumption Insufficiency Reasons

消费不足问题是目前我国宏观经济运行中所面临的一个主要问题,研究我国消费需求不足尤其是居民消费不足的原因,对我国经济的长期发展以及结构转型至关重要。 马克思经济学认为,生产与消费是具有同一性的,而分配则是包含于生产过程本身,并且决定生产的结构。既然交换只是由生产决定的分配一方和消费一方之间的媒介要素,而消费本身又表现为生产的一个要素,交换当然也就做为生产的要素包含在生产之内。目前,虽然对消费不足的研究已经从不同角度展开,但尚未发现基于马克思经济学的思想对此问题进行系统研究,有鉴于此,本文基于马克思经济学的生产、消费理论,结合现代经济学的研究方法,主要从经济体生产模式的角度研究我国消费不足问题的...

Consumption insufficiency is a key question in China's macro-economy, the research about the insufficient consumption especially about the resident consumption insufficiency is important for China's long-term economic development and structural transformation. Marxist economics think production and consumption is identity, and distribution is included in production process, and decided the struct...

消费不足; 政府主导; 垄断势力; Insufficient consumption; Government-dominated; Monopoly power