企业孵化器社会关系网络研究

Enterprise incubator social relationship network research

长期以来,主流经济学回避对关系网络的研究,一直崇尚“完全自由竞争的市场模型”,市场中的个体无法对市场产生影响,也不能对其他个体施加影响,个体间的关系无意义。然而,网络作为一种结构主义分析方法,最早可以追溯到二战后英国一些人类社会学家们的研究,英国学者以功能主义理论为基础,用网络结构来描述和分析社会结构。社会关系网络的思想最早发端于对经济与社会关系的研究。如马克思研究的生产关系与生产力、经济基础与上层建筑的关系及变迁;韦伯试图开创以“社会经济”为研究对象和主题的“社会经济学”。在现代西方经济学研究中,也出现了经济学的“社会化趋势”。具体地说就是将社会学和其他学科的视角、分析工具引入经济学,分析和...

All through the years, mainstream Economy advocates “market mode of complete competition” while ignoring relationship network research. Individual in the market has no effect to market, neither to other individual, and relationship among individual is meaningless. However, as analysis method of structuralism, network research can trace back to some study by anthropologist after World WarⅡ. English...

企业孵化器; 创业社会关系网络; 虚拟孵化器; Enterprise incubator; Entrepreneur social relationship network; Virtual incubator