促进消费视角下城乡流通协调发展研究

Research of Coordinated Development of Urban and Rural Circulation in the Consumption Promoting Perspective

摘要 近年来,接连发生的金融危机导致全球经济衰退,而在当前全球经济低迷状况下,我国的出口大幅下降,出口和投资已无法支撑GDP的持续增长。此时作为拉动GDP的第三架马车——消费也就受到了社会的关注,不管从消费需求的重要性还是我国扩大消费的必要性来看,对我国这样一个最大发展中国家来说,拉动经济增长的最主要力量仍然而且必须是国内消费需要,这才是我国经济发展的坚实基础。因此,在后危机时代,扩大消费需求是宏观经济运行中的主要任务,此时流通产业的地位和作用就显得尤为重要。流通产业在引导生产、促进消费和产业关联中具有先导性作用,而当前城乡的二元流通结构严重阻碍了流通产业的发展,也极大地制约了国内消费需求的...

ABSTRACT In recent years, a spate of financial crises led to global recession, China's exports fell sharply in the current global economic downturn, exports and investment have been unable to support the continued growth of GDP. Boost GDP in the third frame of the carriage - the consumer also has been the concern of the community. Both from the point of view the importance of consumer dema...

一体化指数; 扩大消费; 城乡协调