中国大陆、台湾与东盟之间的贸易相关性研究

Research on Trade Correlation among China Mainland、Taiwan and the ASEAN

摘要 经济全球化是世界经济发展的一个重要趋势,2007年中国大陆作为世界上第三大经济体越来越广泛的参与到国际分工与合作当中去。东盟是在空间距离上离中国最近的一个区域经济组织,与中国之间的贸易往来越来越密切,根据中华人民共和国海关统计显示,2007年东盟是大陆第四大贸易伙伴。台湾在经济上与大陆有着密切的联系,2007年台湾是大陆第七大贸易伙伴。因此研究大陆、台湾与东盟之间的贸易相关性,并在此基础上提出加强大陆与台湾和东盟之间贸易的政策具有重要的现实意义。 本文的创新之处在于,在已有的文献中,对中国大陆、台湾与东盟三者之间的两两贸易进行较多的研究,本文将研究三者之间的贸易的相关性。本文的另...

Abstract Economic globalization is a main trend of the development of world economy,China mainland,the third economy in the world at present, will participate in international economic cooperation and division of labour on a larger scale and in greater depth. The ASEAN is the nearest Regional Economic Co-operation to China mainland in space, and its cooperating with China mainland in trade is b...

贸易; 协整模型; 自由贸易区; Trade; Cointegration Model; FTA