企业社会责任与国际贸易:结合中国现状研究

The Corporate Social Responsibility and International Trade: A Research on the Cases of China

论文摘要早在上世纪初期就有人提出了企业社会责任这一概念,但直到了20世纪90年代,企业社会责任才真正在国际贸易中引起社会各界的广泛关注,成为国际贸易中的前瞻性热点问题之一。本文在对前人企业社会责任争议的理论分析基础上,结合我国现状,运用模型作了进一步的论证,辨证的来看待企业社会责任对于我国外贸的影响。并以主动参与积极应对的态度提出了若干建议,各章主要内容如下:第一章从企业社会责任的由来、涵义入手,结合前人的定义提炼出了自己对于这一概念的解释。整理了企业社会责任包含的主要范围和具体内容。然后对国内外学者关于企业社会责任的理论系统进行了分析和总结。第二章首先在经济全球化的背景下,对国际贸易中企业社...

ABSTRACT The conception of Corporate Social Responsibility was raised early at the beginning of last century. But it had not aroused the attention of the society until the 1990s and then became one of the frontier hot issues in international trade. Based on the theoretical analysis of predecessors on Corporate Social Responsibility, and combined with the status quo in China, the paper uses som...

社会责任; 社会条款; 国际贸易; Corporate Social Responsibility; Social Clause; International Trade