区域一体化理论与两岸经济一体化问题研究

Regional Integration Theories and the Cross-strait Economic Integration

区域一体化,无论作为一种思想理论还是作为一种实践运动,自其诞生以来就在争论中不断地发展着。作为一种实践运动,区域一体化已成为当今世界政治经济中最引人注目的现象之一,与全球化一起展示着今后世界政治经济的发展趋势。作为一种思想理论,区域一体化随着实践的发展至今已形成了关注视角与侧重领域各有不同的众多的理论与不同的流派,但至今却没有一个统一的系统的理论分析框架。随着经济全球化与区域一体化以及海峡两岸经济关系的深化发展,两岸制度性经济一体化议题受到越来越多的关注,但是作为实践活动因受制于当前两岸政治关系僵局而未能启动,作为思想理论也有待全面、系统、深入的研究。本论文首先试图扬弃与整合各种区域一体化理论...

Regional integration, either as a theory or as a movement, has been continually developing in disputation since it came into the world. As a movement, nowadays it has come to front and foreshown with globalization the development direction of the international politics and economy. As a theory, with the development of the movement, it has ever formed many theories and different schools, but never ...

两岸经济一体化; 动因; 可行性; 路径; 模式; Cross-strait Economic Integration; Cause; Feasibility; Path; Mode