中国对外直接投资的产业影响研究

Chinese Outward Direct Investment and Industrial Upgrading of the Home Country

随着经济全球化地日益发展和我国改革开放的不断深入,大力开展对外直接投资正成为推进我国经济发展的客观需要。大力发展对外直接投资不仅是我国主动应对生产分工国际化发展的客观要求,而且通过充分利用国内国外两种资源、两个市场,参与国际竞争,成为推动我国国民经济结构调整的有力杠杆。产业国际化和企业的国际化经营是经济全球化微观基础,产业的国际化是企业经营国际化的直接结果。对外直接投资与产业升级有密切的联系。本文选取对外直接投资的产业影响这一论题进行研究,主要通过以下四个方面探讨:一是对外直接投资的产业影响理论的总结;二是中国对外直接投资现状分析并总结出规律;三是中国对外直接投资实证检验;四是中国对外直接投资...

With the development of globalization of the world economy and the further opening-up of our country, expanding the FDI-out (foreign direct investment-out) becomes more and more necessary to boost our economy. Expanding FDI-out is an initiative method to tackle the development of the internationalization of the production division; It is an effective means to make best use of “the internal & exter...

对外直接投资; 产业升级; 传导效应; Outward Direct Investment; Industrial Upgrading; Conductive Effect