基于企业技术创新的高新技术产业集群与风险投资研究

Research on High-Tech Industrial Clusters and VC Based on Technological Innovation of Enterprises

本研究以前人的理论和实证研究为基础,从高新技术企业的技术创新出发,在对高新技术产业集群与集群内企业技术创新之间的关系、风险投资与高新技术企业技术创新之间的关系进行系统分析的基础上,提出高新技术产业集群内的企业、中介服务机构、政府机构等主体需要共同努力采取必要措施,充分发挥集群自身的技术创新优势、克服其技术创新的劣势,在集群内形成企业技术创新与其吸引风险投资的良性互动,促进高新技术产业集群的不断升级和发展。同时,本文对全球高新技术产业集群的典范---美国硅谷及其企业技术创新与风险投资状况进行案例分析,对硅谷的技术创新与其吸引风险投资能力的关系进行了回归分析以及格兰杰因果关系检验。 在当今各国以...

Based on the predecessors’ theoretical and empirical researches, this paper regards high-tech enterprises’ technological innovation as the breakthrough point, analyzes the relationship of enterprises’ technological innovation and high-tech industrial clusters, as well as the relationship of enterprises’ technological innovation and venture capital systematically , and concludes that the enterpris...

技术创新; 产业集群; 风险投资; Technological Innovation; Industrial Clusters; VC