中国的能源发展`和政策建议和可再生能源

China`s energy development and policy recommendations focusing on renewable energy resources

在本文中,我试图说明中国的可再生能源消耗的重要性。我认为,可再生能源部门的鼓励将大大有助于回答中国目前的能源问题。这些问题越来越严重,并且可能导致现有良好经济的减慢。他们可能威胁到中国经济增长的可持续性。为支持我的观点,我研究了增长理论的主要理论及其批评,并分析了中国当前的能源形势。我发现,技术进步是必要的,以保持经济增长速度尊重。我展示了技术进步和提高能效发展的密切关系。然后我进一步分析可再生能源发展与能源效率的发展。对可再生能源的重要作用是有目共睹,它可以在当前中国的能源和经济政策出现。中国政府宣布,到2020年可再生能源要达到能源消费总量的15%。目前的能源消费约8%,但是我坚信中国能够...

In this paper I try to show the big importance of the renewable energy consumption in China. I believe that the encouraging of the renewable energy sector could greatly help to answer China’s current energy problems. These problems are more and more serious; they could slow down the recent, outstanding economic performance of the country. They could threaten the sustainability of China’s economic ...

可再生能源; 可持续发展; 中国; China