多核炔银配合物的合成与结构

Synthesis and Structure of Polynuclear Silver Alkynyl Complexes

币金属炔化物由于结构多样化以及在非线性光学、发光和有机光电子等领域的潜在应用,引起了人们的广泛关注。据文献报道,币金属炔化物大概有800种左右,但由于银的炔化物在有机溶剂中的溶解性差及对光敏感,对它们的研究相对较少。 本文主要以[Ag(C≡CBut)]n、AgBF4等可溶性银盐以及2,2’-bipy等螯合配体为原料,通过改变可溶性银盐的阴离子、反应比例和配体种类来合成一系列炔银配合物,并研究影响它们结构的各种因素。通过单晶结构解析、元素分析、红外光谱、X射线粉末衍射等手段对配合物的结构和组成进行表征。主要有以下三部分内容: 一以[Ag(C≡CBut)]n、AgBF4等可溶性银盐、2,2’-...

The chemistry of d10 alkynyl complexes is of great interest due to their rich structural diversity and potential applications in NLO, luminescence and organic optoelectronics. About 800 d10 alkynyl complexes have been reported, however, silver(I) derivatives are less explored because of their sensitivity to light and tendency to yield highly insoluble polymers/oligomers. Several series of silve...

多核配合物; 炔银; 含氮配体; Polynuclear complex; Silver alkynyl; N-containing ligand