菁染料作为汞离子、银离子分子传感器的设计研究

Investigation of Cyanine Dyes as Optical Molecular Chemosensors for Hg2+ and Ag+

由于具备了摩尔吸收系数大、荧光量子产率高、可用于红区测量、背景干扰小等优点,菁染料在应用于分析测定时拥有较高的灵敏度及选择性。因此,近年来,菁染料探针分子的研究和开发已经成为研究的热点之一。本人在前人工作的基础上,继续拓展菁染料在小分子传感中的应用。本论文共分四章。 第一章为绪论,首先介绍了菁染料的结构特点、分类以及结构与光谱波长的关系。其次介绍了菁染料的各种性质和应用,着重介绍了菁染料的聚集性质、以及它在生物大分子与分子传感等方面的应用。最后对这些相关研究进行分析和总结,结合本实验室的条件和工作基础,提出本论文的设想。 研究了脂肪胺取代七次甲基花菁(1)作为汞离子光学分子...

Better sensitivity and selectivity can be obtained if the analytical measurement is performed by cyanine dyes for the following reasons: first, cyanine dyes possess the merits of large molar absorbability, high fluorescence quantum yield and so on; Secondly, measurement can be carried out in near-IR region by regulating the length of methylene chain and can reduce the interference from background ...

花菁染料; 分子传感器; Hg2+; Ag+; chemosensors