酰胺氮a位碳自由基的形成及其方法学研究及天然产物Hyacinthacine A2和Hyacinthacine A3 的不对称合成研究

Studies on Generation and Methodology of a-Aclyamino- Carbon Radicals and Asymmetry Total Synthesis of Hyacinthacine A2 and Hyacinthacine A3

自然界中存在许多含吡咯环的生物碱,它们中大多都具有重要的生理活性,在医药生化等方面具有广阔的应用前景,而多羟基吡咯西里啶类生物碱由于其特殊的结构和生理药理性质,引起了人们的广泛的研究兴趣。多羟基吡咯西里啶类生物碱广泛的存在于自然界中,并且对糖苷酶和糖苷转移酶有显著的抑制作用。近年,科学家们发现由麝香兰和野风信子分离得到的hyacinthacine类化合物具有极好的生物活性,对老鼠肠内乳糖分解酶、老鼠副睾岩藻糖苷酶和Arpergillusniger淀粉葡萄糖苷酶都有较好的抑制作用。因此,hyacinthacines系列化合物的不对称合成也成为研究的热点。本论文研究了手性吡咯烷酮氮a位碳自由基合成...

Pyrrolizidine alkaloids occur widespread in nature and many of them exhibited a variety of important biological activities. Due to their interesting structural features and pharmacological properties, much effort has focused on the stereoselective synthesis of these natural products. Polyhydroxylated pyrrolizidine alkaloids, a kind of very important natural products with a substantial interest as ...

酰胺氮a位碳自由基; 吡咯烷酮; a, b-不饱和化合物; 吡咯里西啶; Hyacinthacine; 不对称合成; a-acylamino-carbon radical; pyrrolidone; a,b-unsaturated compounds; Asymmetric synthesis