磷酰胺与焦磷酰胺类化合物合成方法研究

Study on the Synthesis of Sodium Phosphoramidates and Pyrophosphoramidates

本论文“磷酰胺与焦磷酰胺类化合物合成方法研究”主要是研究P-N类仿生 高能化合物的合成方法。从三偏磷酸钠(P3m)出发,与各种胺反应合成了15个磷 胺类化合物,产率60-90%;尤其是分离出十个新的焦磷酰胺类化合物,产率 30-70%。这些化合物经31PNMR、1HNMR、13CNMR及ESI-MS等检测手段鉴定 其结构。与传统的合成方法相比,该方法省去了磷上羟基的保护与脱保护,广 适用于含有烯基、羟基、羧基官能团的胺类化合物,且这些官能团在反应中不 要保护。 论文中利用31PNMR核磁技术跟踪反应过程,并优化了合成的各个步骤,发 了氧化钙与氢氧化钙的加入量及反应时间将会影响反...

The thesis, “Study on the Synthesis of Sodium Phosphoramidates and Pyrophosphoramidates”, forcused on the convenient economical and efficient strategy for the synthesis of a kind of biomimetic high energy compound with P-N bond.Fifteen sodium phosphoramidates were prepared by the reactions of sodium trimetaphosphate (P3m) and corresponding amines with 60~90% yield of products. Especially, ten fi...

31P NMR; 三偏磷酸钠; 磷酰胺; 焦磷酰胺; Sodium Trimetaphosphate; Sodium Phosphoramidate; Sodium Pyrophosphoramidate