邻硝基苄基光敏基团应用于选择性细胞标记及药物控制释放

Applications of Photo-labile O-nitrobenzyl Compounds for Selective Cell Labeling and Controlled Drugs Release

得益于光触发技术的非侵入性以及优越的时空分辨性,光标记化合物被广泛 地应用于有机化学、生物化学、材料化学以及纳米科学等领域。邻硝基苄基类化 合物具有合成简单、结构易于修饰、光化学量子产率高、可标记基团丰富等优点, 是目前使用最为广泛的光敏基团。本论文以邻硝基苄基光敏基团为研究对象,致 力于发展其在分析生物化学相关领域的应用研究,在选择性细胞标记、荧光成像 以及药物可控释放系统的构建方面,开展了一系列工作。 本论文共分为五章。 第一章为前言,首先简要介绍了光触发技术、光敏基团的结构及其光裂解机 理,并综述了光敏基团在生物活性分子功能调控、荧光染料标记、药物控制释放、 表面性质调...

Due to the non-invasive property and high spatiotemporal resolution character of photo-trigger technology, caged compounds have been widely used in organic chemistry, biochemistry and nanoscience. O-nitrobenzyl compounds are the most common photo-labile groups that possess advantages of simple synthesis, facile modification and high photochemical quantum yield. In this thesis, we focused our ...

光敏基团; 光触发; 后编码; 荧光标记; 光敏聚合物; 药物释放; photo-labile groups; photo-trigger; post-encoding; fluorescent