聚苯胺纳米管、线在AAO模板内的生长机理、制备和性能

Growth Mechanism,Preparation and Property of Polyaniline nanotubes and nanowires in AAO template

小尺寸聚苯胺纳米管、线及其阵列在纳米电子学、纳米光学纳米光电器件中将有重要的应用。本文结合金属电结晶理论及电化学技术研究AAO模板中苯胺纳米管、线生长机理根据其生长机理利用阳极氧化铝膜作为模板,寻找控制合成各种管径纳米管,线的条件,并研究聚苯胺纳米管和纳米管列阵的电性质和电化学性质。主要研究结果如下: 一、“两步”法制备阳极氧化铝模板 1. 采用“两步”法,以硫酸、草酸和磷酸作为电解质溶液阳极氧化得到的阳极氧化铝模板的孔径大小分别为:20nm、60nm和100nm。制备得到的模板孔洞大小分布都比较均匀,在一定范围内孔洞呈现有序排列的六边形蜂窝形状。 二、AAO模板内导电聚苯胺纳米管、线生...

In this paper, the growth mechanism of polyaniline (PANI) nanotubes and nanowires in anodic aluminum oxide (AAO) template has been studied by metal crystallization theory and electrochemical technology. According the mechanism, we hope to find ways of synthesizing nanotubes, nanowires and their arrays with different diameters. Also we are interested in the elecro-property and electrochemical prope...

AAO模板; 聚苯胺; 纳米管; 纳米线; 生长机理; 电阻率; 电子传递性; AAO template; Polyaniline; Nanotube; Nanowire; Growth mechanism; Resistibility; Electron transfer