葡萄糖和凝血酶电化学传感研究

Studies on Electrochemical Sensing of Glucose and Thrombin

葡萄糖检测在临床诊断、生物技术和食品加工等领域颇具意义,探索新型传感方式以实现葡萄糖的准确、快速、动态分析一直备受关注。核酸适体作为近年来发展起来的一类重要的生物识别分子,具有相当于或优越于免疫识别体系的生物分子识别能力,在分析化学、基因调控、蛋白质组研究、疾病治疗和新药研发等领域具有广阔的应用和发展前景。在简要综述葡萄糖电化学传感器和电化学核酸适体传感器进展的基础上,本论文中开展了系列相关研究工作,具体如下: (1) 采用层层自组装(LBL)技术在阴离子交换树脂(AER)上先后修饰了一层葡萄糖氧化酶(GOD)和聚二乙烯基二甲基氯化铵(PDDA),将所制PDDA/GOD/AER填充在安培流通...

Development of fast and reliable glucose biosensor is of great interests from several points of views ranging from clinical diagnostics to biotechnology and food industry. On the other hand, aptamers, which are artificial oligonucleic acids developed as an important kind of biorecognition species in recent years, can bind many specific target moleculars. As alternatives to antibodies, aptamers bec...

葡萄糖电化学传感器; 电化学核酸适体传感器; 凝血酶; Electrochemical glucose sensor; Electrochemical aptasensor; Thrombin