一锅法合成α-氨基膦酸酯以及在FeCl3或BiCl3催化下炔丙基胺的合成

One-pot Synthesis of a-Amino Phosphonates andFeCl3 or BiCl3-Catalyzed Synthesis of Propargylic Amines

α-氨基亚膦酸酯在药物化学和制药科学上也是一类非常重要的化合物。人们已认识到a-氨基亚膦酸酯可作为肽前体、半抗原的催化抗体、酶抑制剂及抗生素与药物试剂的潜在性。因此如何有效制备α-氨基亚膦酸酯成为一种非常热门的研究。现在制备α-氨基亚膦酸方法当中,最直接有效的方法就是氢亚膦酸酯对亚胺的亲核加成。但是这些方法需要经过两步反应即:首先要由羰基化合物和胺类化合物发生亲核取代反应得到亚胺,然后用氢亚膦酸酯对亚胺进行亲核加成才能得到α-氨基亚膦酸酯。由于亚胺性质不稳定,在制备亚胺的过程中,亚胺可能会发生副反应,导致原料利用率降低。如果能够由羰基化合物、胺及氢亚膦酸酯三组份一步反应合成α-氨基亚膦酸酯,就...

The synthesis of α-aminophosphinates exhibiting high biological activity has recently attracted a lot of attention. Some of them are known as herbicide, while others as enzyme inhibitor or neuroactive agent, etc. Thus, an efficient synthesis of these compounds is of importance. A number of synthetic methods for a-aminophosphinates have been developed in the past years, of these methods the nucleop...

羰基化合物; 亚磷酸酯; α-氨基膦酸酯; 氢亚膦酸酯; -amino phosphonates, H-phosphinates,