海洋环境中有机污染物的分析与示踪技术研究

Analysis of Trace Organic Pollutants in Coastal Marine Environment and a Feasibility Study Utilizing GC/MS Chromatographic Fingerprinting Techniques for Pollution Source Identification

随着社会经济的快速发展和海洋开发活动的不断增加,近岸海域的环境污染问题也越来越严重。本文针对近岸海域的污染现状,以气相色谱-质谱(GasChromatography-MassSpectrometry,GC-MS)技术为主要手段,建立了几类重要有机污染物的分析方法,发展了海洋污染物监测的新技术,并对近岸海域污染现状进行了调查;发展了海水中有机物的GC-MS指纹图谱技术,结合化学计量学模型,对所监测海域的污染来源进行判别,并计算各污染源对污染海域的贡献率;将示踪技术应用于海洋溢油的鉴别,拓展了溢油判别的思路,增强了判别方法的可靠性。具体的内容及其研究结果如下: 第一章对本工作的研究背景、意义与主...

With the rapid development of economy and the accelerating effort in the exploitation of marine resources, the pollution of the coastal environment is becoming increasingly serious. In this study, we have developed several methods for the analysis of several classes of common marine contaminants including lignin, chloroacetanilide herbicides and organochlorine pesticides. Utilizing these methods, ...

气相色谱-质谱; 木质素; 农药; 溢油; 示踪; GC-MS; Lignin; Pesticide; Source apportionment; Oil spill