基于氨基酸衍生物稀土配合物的合成及电、磁学性质

Synthesis, Electrical/Magnetic Properties of Amino Acid Derivatives-Based Rare-Earth Complexes

自从十九世纪末A.Werner创立配位化学以来,配位化学已经有一百多年的发展历史。当前配位化合物在配位化学、固体化学、材料化学、晶体工程、超分子化学等诸多领域成为广泛研究的热点,是无机化学研究最为活跃的领域之一。构筑单元的多样化,以配位键为主,分子间作用力或者主客体相互作用为辅的组装方式赋予配位化合物具有丰富迷人的结构和广阔潜在的应用前景。 作为配合物的一个分支,稀土配合物不仅拥有精彩纷呈的拓扑结构,而且还表现出光、电、磁、催化和吸附等奇特的物理和化学性质。然而比起欣欣向荣的过渡金属配合物的研究,稀土配合物在结构的精确预测和定向组装、性质的可调控性以及复合功能材料的研究还相对滞后。本论文正是...

Since the coordination chemistry was founded by A. Werner in the late nineteenth century, it has developed for more than one hundred years. Recently, the researches of complex have become one of the most active fields of inorganic chemistry.and attracted numerous attentions in the field of coordination chemistry, solid chemistry, material chemistry, supramolecure chemistry, crystal engineering, et...

稀土配合物; 配位聚合物; 结构调控; 异金属簇合物; Rare-earth complex