铝电解电容器用低压阳极箔复合氧化膜及PbS纳米棒的制备

Preparation of Composite Films on Low Voltage Anode Foil for Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors and PbS Nanorods

本论文工作由两部分组成:一部分是铝电解电容器用低压阳极箔复合膜的制备;另一部分是PbS纳米棒的制备。 (Ⅰ)铝电解电容器用低压阳极箔复合膜的制备 铝电解电容器具有单位体积电容量大、重量轻、体积小、价廉等特点,应用广泛,是大量使用的、不可取代的电子元件之一。然而,由于难以在电路中集成,其体积制约了电子系统的小型化进程。电极箔是铝电解电容器制造的重要原材料,高比容铝电极箔的研制是实现铝电解电容器小型化的关键。当电压一定时,提高阳极箔比容有以下两种途径:(1)扩大阳极箔表面积S;(2)提高电介质的相对介电常数r。通过扩大阳极箔表面积S来提高比容的技术目前已基本达到极限,而在铝阳极...

This work consists of two parts: one is the preparation of composite films on low voltage anode foil for aluminum electrolytic capacitors, the other is the preparation of PbS nanorods. (Ⅰ) Preparation of Composite Films on Low Voltage Anode Foil for Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Aluminum electrolytic capacitors are widely used due to the characteristics of high capacitance and the ability to ...

铝电解电容器; 阳极箔; 复合氧化膜; PbS纳米棒; 光学性能; PbS; nanorods