固体表面荧光-CCD数码成像法在快速检测鱼肉中四环素类抗生素残留中的应用研究

Application of CCD Camera Imaging Based Solid Surface Fluorescence for Fast Screening of Tetracyclines in Fish Muscle

水产品中渔药残留检测具有重要意义,其不仅关系到消费者的身体健康,而且也是应对发达国家的贸易绿色壁垒,发展我国海洋经济的关键技术之一。目前,在水产品渔药残留检测中存在的最大问题是分析耗时较长,成本和技术要求高,不适合大批量样品的现场快速检测。基于此,本论文工作以四环素类抗生素为研究对象,开发快速筛选水产品中四环素类抗生素残留总量是否超标的分析方法。论文共分为四章,包括前言、固体表面荧光-CCD成像法测定四环素类抗生素、固体表面荧光-CCD成像法在测定水产品中四环素类抗生素残留的应用及结论与展望。第一章,前言,通过文献调研,对水产品渔药残留分析的意义及研究现状进行了归纳和总结;综述了近年来水产品中...

Tetracyclines, (TCs) are broad-spectrum antibiotics showing activity against Gram-positive and Gram-negative bacteria including some anaerobes, by inhibiting the synthesis of bacterial proteins by binding to the 30 S bacterial ribosome and preventing the access of aminoacyl tRNA to the acceptor site on the mRNA–ribosome complex. TCs have been widely used in the prevention and treatment of infect...

四环素; 固体表面荧光法; CCD成像检测; 渔药残留; Tetracycline; Solid Surface Fluorescence; CCD Imaging Analysis; Fishery Drug Residues