中药抗氧化作用评价方法以及氨基甲酸酯类农药快速荧光检测方法的初步研究

Primary Research of Methods for Evaluating the Antioxidation of Chinese Traditional Medicines and Rapid Fluorimetric Methods for the Determination of Carbamate Pesticides

根据课题组的科研需要,本论文研究了两个相互独立的课题,内容分为两部分。第一部分为中药抗氧化作用评价方法的初步研究,第二部分为氨基甲酸酯类农药快速荧光检测方法的初步研究。每个课题内容均分为三章,包括概述、实验部分以及结论和展望。第一部分第一章详细评述了近年来生物活性氧及其检测方法的研究进展以及天然抗氧化剂——中药的研究概况,并在此基础上提出了论文第一部分的研究设想。第一部分第二章共有两项研究内容。首先研究了采用对苯二甲酸羟基化反应体系评价中药抗氧化性能的可行性。研究结果表明,中药白头翁和半枝莲的水提液加入对苯二甲酸羟基化体系后与对苯二甲酸竞争结合羟基自由基,导致对苯二甲酸羟基化产物的荧光明显降低...

The dissertation consists of two parts,the primary research of the methods for evaluating the antioxidation of Chinese traditional medicines and the study on rapid fluorimetric methods for the determination of carbamate pesticides .There are three chapters in each part: introduction; experimentation; conclusion and expectation. In chapter 1 of part one, the theory, the significance, the classif...

自由基; 中药; 蛋白质; 抗氧化剂; 氨基甲酸酯类农药; 荧光分光光度法; 紫外可见分光光度法; Free Radical; Chinese Traditional Medicines; Protein; Antioxidant; Carbamate Pesticides; Fluoremetric Method; Spectrophotometric Method