甲烷催化活化制合成气反应的研究

Investigation of catalytic activation of methane to syngas

天然气的主要组成成分是甲烷,作为多种天然气间接转化途径必经的过程,甲烷催化活化制合成气反应己成为目前天然气转化研究领域中的热点。但在有关催化剂的稳定性和反应机理的确切描述等方面,仍然存在许多难点和疑点有待克服和澄清。因此,系统地开展甲烷催化活化制合成气反应研究具有很强的理论和现实意义。本研究工作得到以下研究结果: 高活性抗积碳性能稳定的负载型金属催化剂的制备与评价;用3种浸渍程序制备CO2-CH4重整制合成气的Ni-Mg/AL2O,催化剂,结果表明用二次不等量浸渍法制备的催化剂性能较好,一般浸渍法与真空浸渍法的比较说明,真空浸渍制备的催化剂,催化活性较高。载体盐助分散浸渍法与普通浸渍法制备的...

The improvement of synthesis gas production process is a very important research field innatural gas industry. Recent years, many researchers have suggested that catalytic activation ofmethane could be an attractive alternative as a process for synthesis gas production owing to itsmany advantages. Design and preparation of the catalysts with high catalytic activity. high stabilityand carbon-resist...

甲烷; 催化活化; 合成气; 积碳; 积碳反应; 负载金属催化剂; 表面氧浓度; Activation of Methane,; Syngas; Carbon Deposition; Carbon Formation Reactions; Supported Metal Catalyst; Surface Oxygen State