乙苯加氢镍基催化剂及新型反应器模型的研究

Study on the Nickel-based Catalysts and a Novel Reactor Model of Ethylbenzen Hydrogenation

摘要近年来,随着环境保护要求和标准的不断提高,必须深度降低燃料油中芳烃及硫的含量。目前,燃料油中芳烃和硫的脱除手段主要是加氢技术,所用催化剂多以镍(钴)及钼(钨)为主要组分。这类催化剂若以硫化态存在则加氢活性较低,若以金属态存在虽然加氢活性高,但容易被原料中的含硫组分毒化而失活。因此,研究和开发抗硫性金属催化剂和反应装置成为当前油品脱芳烃的重点之一。为了开发抗硫性金属催化剂,首先必须研究不同金属组分之间的相互作用规律以及催化剂制备方法对这种相互作用的影响。其次,载体与催化剂的整体性质和性能密切相关,也应予以重视。为此,本文第三章研究了Ni-Zr和Ni-W两大系列催化剂中金属组分间的相互作用及组...

Abstract As the environmental requirement and regulations have become more and more stringent in recent years, the contents of both aromatics and sulfur-containing compounds in the fuel oil must be deceased greatly. At present, hydrogenation treatment is commonly considered to be the most efficient technology to remove sulfur and aromatic hydrocarbon from fuel oil. The main active composition...

乙苯加氢; 镍基催化剂; 氧化铝载体; 制备方法; 反应装置; 动力学; 相互作用; Hydrogenation of ethylbenzene; Ni-based catalyst; tungsten; Zirconium; preparation; reactor; kinetics; interaction