海域使用权属管理制度研究

A study on the Management of the Sea Area Use Right

沿海地区随着经济的迅猛发展,人口增加和城市化进程的加快,陆地资源日益短缺,人们将目光投向海洋,向海洋索取生存和发展的资源和空间。随着海域使用的多样化和集约化程度提高,特别是随着海域资源市场化配置程度的提高,海域使用权管理中出现了一些急需解决的新问题。加强海域使用权属管理制度的法律研究,澄清海域权属管理中的一些理论与实践问题,对完善我国的海域权属管理制度,提高海域资源配置的效率具有重要意义。本论文对我国海域使用权管理制度、存在的问题及解决问题的方案进行了系统研究,取得了如下研究成果: (1)论文在分析我国海域使用权一级市场管理制度基础上,识别出了我国海域使用权属管理中存在的问题,并提出了建立明...

With the economic growth, population increase and the acceleration of urbanization, coastal human tend to exploit the ocean for resources and spaces because of the deficit of land resources. Market is playing more and more important role in the sea area allocation with the diversification and intensification of the sea area use. Many new issues in sea area use right (SAUR) management have emerged ...

海域; 海域权属; 海域使用权; 海域转让; 流转; circulation