福建港口群溢油应急反应体系的分析研究

Analysis and Research of Oil Spill Emergency Response System in Fujian Port Group

随着福建省沿海地区经济持续发展和人口不断增加,海洋开发力度不断加大,而港口作为国民经济的重要基础设施,已成为经济发展的重要推力。进入21世纪,随着对海洋环境问题的重视,港口水域环境保护问题成了港口可持续发展的热点和重点。特别是福建省实现港口群整合后,港口发展迅速,港口货物吞吐量逐年增加,码头泊位大型化、专业化程度不断提高。同时随着福建省工业的迅速发展,对石油等能源的需求量不断增加,石化产业快速发展,船舶油品运量不断提高,加之台湾海峡作为我国北方港口进口石油的必经之路,大型超大型油轮频繁往来于福建沿岸港口水域,石油运输繁忙。近年来由于石油运输、存储不当造成福建沿海船舶溢油及储油设施溢油事故发生频...

With the Fujian province coastal areas’ sustained economic development and increase of population, continuously increased marine development. Ports development has become the key competition factor between provinces. Entering the 21st century, with the attention to marine environmental issues, the problem of port safeguard water area environment has become the hotspot and the key point of port sus...

福建港口群; 溢油事故; 溢油应急反应体系; Fujian ports; Oil spill accident; Oil spill emergency response system