泰国学生汉语错别字的成因及其学习策略研究

The Research on the cause why Thai students write Chinese characters wrongly and Learning Strategy

泰国学生汉语错别字非常普遍,随着学习汉语的人数不断增加,错别字现象更有不断蔓延和扩大之势。这种情况不仅影响学生学习汉语的效果,也有损汉语的纯洁性和完整性;而国内外学者专门研究泰国学生错别字问题的研究还不多见,针对这种情况,本文在以下几个方面做一些初步的探索与研究: 首先,笔者以泰国不同年级学习汉语的在校学生书面汉语表达为语料来源,所收集的语料类型主要是学生作文、作业和试卷等的书面汉语表达中的书写错误。我们共收录泰国学生错字、别字和不规范字1056种、16543条,以这些错别字的语料和语料扫描文本为基础建立了泰国学生错别字语料库(TheCorpusofwronglywrittenChinese...

Nowadays the problem of wrongly written and misspelt Chinese character is the common form of problem among Thai students, according to the number of people who study Chinese being increasing, that effect the problem of wrongly written and misused Chinese character expand and spread out. For this situation not only effect sto the result of student study Chinese, and also decreases Chinese integrali...

泰国学生; 错别字; 原因; 预防与纠正; Thai students; cause