对外汉语课堂教学技巧的使用研究 ——基于初级词汇课堂联想技巧案例的分析

Research on the Application of Class Teaching Techniques in TCSOL ——Analysis Based on Association Technique in Vocabulary Class of Beginning Level

随着世界各国文化交流的蓬勃发展,“汉语热”方兴未艾,越来越多的孔子学院出现在世界各地。同时越来越多的外国留学生来到中国学习汉语, 在这一背景下,怎样提高汉语的教学质量成为从事汉语教学人士共同关心的首要问题作为对外汉语教师传授汉语知识的主要途径,课堂教学的研究越来越受到关注,教学技巧是课堂教学一个重要的环节,对完成教学任务和提高课堂效率有着很大的作用。本文通过对在美国圣地亚哥Barnard中文沉浸式小学汉语课初级词汇课堂的一个案例分析,从教师教和学生学这两个角度,从语言学和认知心理学方面去分析具体教学技巧的特点和运用。力图达到优化对外汉语课堂环境,提高教学质量的目的本文主要分为五章: 第一章...

With the booming cultural communication of different countries all of the world and it follows that the popularity of Chinese learning is an unavoidable trend, which can be demonstrated in the phenomenon that an increasing number of overseas students flowing into China to learn Chinese while a growing number of Chinese volunteers teach Chinese abroad. Under this background, as the major means of t...

对外汉语; 课堂技巧; 联想技巧; TCSOL