汉语文化词语习得情况调查研究 ----以中级水平的华裔留学生为个案

The Research of the acquisition of Cultural Words ----Taking the students of Chinese descent of intermediate proficiency as subjects

随着中国文化向心力的逐渐增强,海外华人华侨子女前来学习汉语的现象屡见不鲜。这些华裔留学生已经成为海外留学生中一个特殊群体。他们的文化背景以生活所在地的文化为主,但或多或少渗透着汉语文化的因子。为此,本文从承载汉语文化因素较为丰富的文化词语的角度考察华裔因素对其汉语习得的影响。 文章先对文化词语的定义及其分类进行了分析整理,以确定进行调查分析的参照物。随后通过对中级汉语水平的华裔留学生进行问卷调查,从而分析其习得的情况,最后从学生习得、教师教学、习得与教学紧密结合三个方面提出建议, 以促进华裔留学生对汉语文化词汇的学习。

Recently a large number of overseas Chinese sent their children to China to learn Chinese.These Chinese students have become a special landscape in overseas students.Their culture is constitutes of the culture of their life for more,but more or less contain the factors of Chinese culture.So we study the acquisition of Chinese by the words which carrying more Chinese culture. First of all,we ...

文化词语; 华裔留学生; 习得; Cultural words; Students of Chinese descent; Aquisition