对越汉语词汇教学中的汉越词问题研究

A study on vietnamese Loan words of chinese origin in teaching chinese vocabulary to vietnamese

中越两国紧密相邻,文化交流源远流长。远在中国秦汉时期,作为文字载体的汉字开始传入越南,其后,在长达两千多年的时间里,汉字曾被作为越南的正式文字,汉字对越南文化产生了极其深远的影响,越语从汉语中借用的词汇,经过同化、演变形成越南语特有的汉越词,现仍大量保留在越语中,并经常使用。 汉越词——越南语言文化和中国汉族语言文化紧密交融的历史见证者——从开始萌芽到形成、发展、完善都经历过了不少起伏。至今,汉越词在越南语言中所处的地位不断得到改善,而且还成为越南语词汇库中不可缺少的组成部分,目前占越南语词汇总量的60%至70%左右。 近十几年来,汉越词研究越来越得到重视,可是,目前无论在越南的汉语教学还...

China and Vietnam are close neighboring countries with a long history of cultural communications. As early as Qin and Han dynasties, the Chinese character, which is the carrier of script, began to be introduced into Vietnam. Then the Chinese character was adopted as the official writing system in Vietnam for a long period of more than 2000 years and exerted a great influence on the Vietnamese cul...

汉越词; 对不研究; 词汇教学; Vietnamese Loan Words of chinese origin