中国瓷器在泰国的传播及其影响研究

The research on the spread and influence of Chinese porcelain into thailand

中国不仅是瓷器的发源地,而且中国产瓷器质优形美,享誉世界。在泰国,人人皆知大量瓷器源于中国。然而,中国瓷器如何进入泰国,何时进入,何人引进,泰中两国在瓷器方面的交往关系以及中国瓷器文化对泰国产生的影响却鲜为人知。 本文力图寻找这些问题的答案,以获得一个关于中国瓷器在泰国的传播情况全面而系统的认识。 本文共分五章: 第一章:绪论,主要说明本文的研究内容及意义、本课题研究的现状及本文的研究方案。 第二章:介绍泰国瓷器的生产与中国瓷器的传入。其中涉及不同时期泰国的瓷器生产与中国瓷器的传入情况(包括地域分布)。 第三章:研究中国瓷器对泰国瓷器生产的影响。其中涉及中国瓷器对泰国瓷器生产的影响、...

China is not only the place that porcelain are originated from, but they also produced the world’s most magnificent porcelain that are well-known throughout the world. Thai people knows that the porcelain were originated from the Chinese, but nobody knows how and when they arrived in Thailand, who brought them, what was the relationship like between the Thai and Chinese through the trade of porcel...

中国瓷器; 泰国传播; 影响; Chinese’s porcelain