基于印尼小学生汉语语音学习的调查分析

Analysis based on a report of learning Chinese pronunciation of Indonesian primary school students

随着汉语热的不断升温,印尼学汉语的人数也越来越多,与此相关的研究也逐渐增加,同时对汉语教学的要求也越来越高。语音作为语言的物质外壳和表达手段,在整个汉语学习过程中处于十分重要的位置,但是现实中能够真正说一口地道汉语的微乎其微,语音障碍成为汉语学习的一大难关。目前不少学者认识到这一点,并对此展开了较有价值的研究,提出了很有针对性和实效性的学习和教学策略,确实为印尼学生学习汉语作出了巨大的贡献。然而经笔者调查分析发现,这些研究虽然涉及范围广,但是专门针对小学生汉语学习的很少。小学生作为一个特殊的群体,有着不同于成人的认知结构和学习方式,其汉语学习有着自身的独特性。本文以小学生为研究对象,通过问卷调...

With the constant rising popularity of the Chinese language, the number of Indonesians who are learning Chinese and the studies about Chinese studies have increased, therefore Chinese language teaching requirements in Indonesia are also rising. Pronunciation is one of the most important aspects of Chinese language and also one of the most important aspects of teaching Chinese language. The student...

印尼小学生; 汉语语音; 教学对策; Indonesian Primary School; Chinese Pronunciation; Teaching and Learning Strategies