印尼大学生汉语连词学习偏误现象研究

The Research of Conjunctions Errors in Learning Chinese by Indonesian Students

学生学习第二语言非常不容易,特别是学习语法。关于汉语语法,离不开汉语连词的使用。汉语连词是连句成篇的重要语法手段,如何正确使用连词是学生学习汉语的难点之一。本文研究印尼大学生汉语连词学习的偏误现象。笔者针对印尼大学生进行了大量研究:(一)研究汉语与印尼语连词系统对比;(二)找出印尼学生使用汉语连词的错误类型,包括搭配错误、词形相近而误用、词义相近而错用、因连词表示的关系相同而误用等;(三)分析造成错误的原因,包括尚未掌握好汉语连词的使用规则、受母语干扰的影响、未理解题意与连词的关系等;(四)本文尝试提出印尼学生的汉语连词教学策略,包括强化连词搭配关系识记、强调词形相近的连词用法分析、强调词义相...

For students, it’s difficult to learn a second language, especially in learning grammar. When speaking of Chinese grammar, it cannot be separated with the use of Chinese conjunctions. The conjunctions of Chinese grammar are an important step in connecting words, phrases, and sentences. How to properly use the conjunction is one of the difficulties for those students who are learning Chinese. This ...

汉语; 印尼语; 连词; 偏误分析; 教学策略; Chinese Language; Indonesian Language; Conjunction; Analysis of Errors; Strategy of Teaching